Alpe Adria luggage transfer 2020

Alpe Adria luggage transfer 2020

As in previous seasons, we are also providing the lugage transfers for the Alpe Adria Trail stages 23 (Kranjska Gora/SLO > Trenta/SLO) – 27 (Tolmin/SLO – Tribil di Sopra/I). Optionally we can offer transfer also to Cividale/I and Tarvisio/I.

FROM / TOTarvisioKranjska GoraTrenta na LoguBovecDrežnicaTolminTribilCividale
Tarvisio27674068778287
Kranjska Gora274361819391102
Trenta na Logu67433454677693
Bovec40613438425859
Drežnica68815438354648
Tolmin77936742353559
Tribil82917658463559
Cividale871029359485959
All Prices as are in EUR, include neccessary VAT, tools and expenses. 
Price is valid for transfers of up to 10pcs of luggage. Each extra 10pcs of luggage there is surchare of 10EUR per each 10pcs.
Lugagage transfer is made between 9 (9am) and 16 (4pm). 
Transfer offers , ,